EMACI2024 14. European Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 17 - 23, 2024
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2024-03-19 12:46:54
K8000_35 0 3 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 4x200X HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR MAR 5000RW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 5000RW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  8kmCR    W35-40   W45-50   W55-65   T_W35   T_W40   T_W45   T_W50   T_W55   T_W60   T_W65 

DAY 1
2024-03-17
DAY 2
2024-03-18
DAY 3
2024-03-19
DAY 4
2024-03-20
DAY 5
2024-03-21
DAY 6
2024-03-22
DAY 7
2024-03-23
MEDAL
TABLE
MEDAL
CEREMONY


 
 Final  Summary

Last Changes: 2024-03-19 12:46:54
8 km Cross W35-40 Final START: 2024-03-19 11:55 STARTED: 11:55:07
Pos Lane Bib Athlete Category Club/Country Mark Rank
1 10 1121 GETTINGS Fiona W40 Ireland (IRL) 31:49 SB 1
2 9 1105 COX Michelle W40 Ireland (IRL) 32:28 SB 2
3 4 2737 CEBOLLADA MARTÍNEZ Laura W40 Spain (ESP) 32:45 SB 3
4 23 1598 ARSENIUK Anna W40 Poland (POL) 32:49 SB 4
5 15 3443 MALICKA-ZACNIEWSKA Agata W35 Poland (POL) 32:59 1
6 24 2372 SUDOŁ Magdalena W40 Poland (POL) 33:01 SB 5
7 2 174 ONDRUŠÍK Kateřina W40 Czech Republic (CZE) 33:23 SB 6
8 16 1982 KRASZPULSKA Magdalena W35 Poland (POL) 33:27 SB 2
9 5 660 HENNEKEN Claudia Maria W35 Germany (GER) 33:33 SB T35 3
10 17 1664 BRZEZINA Ewelina W35 Poland (POL) 33:52 SB 4
11 21 2368 STUCHLIK Magdalena W40 Poland (POL) 34:05 SB 7
12 27 2613 SASU Nicoleta W35 Romania (ROU) 34:18 SB 5
13 12 1453 KONDRATIENĖ Romualda W35 Lithuania (LTU) 34:26 SB T35 6
14 1 183 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Irena W40 Czech Republic (CZE) 34:41 SB 8
15 28 2594 GEORGETA ALEXANDRA Romanciuc W35 Romania (ROU) 34:55 SB 7
16 26 2588 CIUL Alexandra Paula W35 Romania (ROU) 35:02 SB 8
17 32 3083 PALYHA Kateryna W35 Ukraine (UKR) 35:34 SB 9
18 11 1172 PARRELLA Aoife W40 Ireland (IRL) 35:44 SB 9
19 14 1459 POCIUVIENE Ramune W50 Lithuania (LTU) 36:19 SB T35 PK
20 13 1458 PATKAUSKIENE Salne W45 Lithuania (LTU) 36:33 SB T35 PK
21 31 2639 FRITZ Simona W35 Slovakia (SVK) 36:49 SB 10
22 33 3073 LAZARIEVA Viktoriia W40 Ukraine (UKR) 38:17 SB 10
23 6 732 KRAUSE Ute W55 Germany (GER) 38:38 SB T35 PK
24 3 155 KOLMAŠOVÁ Lucie W40 Czech Republic (CZE) 38:42 SB 11
25 30 2581 ARMENEAN Mirela Luciana W40 Romania (ROU) 38:59 SB 12
26 22 1633 BIERNAT Magdalena W40 Poland (POL) 40:24 SB 13
27 29 2592 GAL Diana W40 Romania (ROU) 41:49 SB 14
28 7 600 DR. HALM Elke W60 Germany (GER) 44:43 SB T35 PK
29 8 971 DEVVE Anthoula W40 Greece (GRE) 45:25 SB 15
30 18 1678 BURDZIEJ Magdalena W40 Poland (POL) 46:44 SB 16
19 1786 GOŁEK Diana W40 Poland (POL) DNS
20 1855 JAGIELSKA Ewa W40 Poland (POL) DNS
25 2049 LUTY LEGUTKO Anna W40 Poland (POL) DNS

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar 2013-2024  API        0.0754352 s.| Mem: 1.25 megabytes