EMACI2024 14. European Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 17 - 23, 2024
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2024-03-23 13:06:12
K5000W_55 0 3 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 4x200X HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR MAR 5000RW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 5000RW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  5000RW    W35-50   W55+   T_W35   T_W40   T_W45   T_W50   T_W55   T_W60   T_W65 

DAY 1
2024-03-17
DAY 2
2024-03-18
DAY 3
2024-03-19
DAY 4
2024-03-20
DAY 5
2024-03-21
DAY 6
2024-03-22
DAY 7
2024-03-23
MEDAL
TABLE
MEDAL
CEREMONY


 
 Final  Summary

Last Changes: 2024-03-23 13:06:12
5 km Race Walk W55+ Final START: 2024-03-22 10:00 STARTED: 10:01:41
Pos Lane Bib Athlete Category Club/Country Mark Rank
1 4 400 BOBAN Valerie W55 France (FRA) 27:09 T55 1
2 21 1149 MC CONNELL Sinead W55 Ireland (IRL) 27:16 T55 2
3 13 583 BRÖNNECKE Sigute W55 Germany (GER) 27:49 3
4 28 2134 MORAWCZYŃSKA Jolanta W55 Poland (POL) 28:07 4
5 5 440 FLORENTIN Catherine W55 France (FRA) 28:18 T55 5
6 7 491 MONMESSIN Marie Astrid W65 France (FRA) 28:20 T65 1
7 32 2056 ŁUNIEWSKA Janina W60 Poland (POL) 30:26 1
8 33 2571 MENDES Maria W70 Portugal (POR) 31:01 1
9 6 468 LABATE SERAKI Patrizia W60 France (FRA) 31:12 T55 2
10 34 2937 FORSGREN OTTOSSON Diana W55 Sweden (SWE) 31:30 < 6
11 23 1341 RICCIUTELLI Daniela W65 Italy (ITA) 32:38 < T65 2
12 31 2355 STALMACH-CHYLINSKA Jolanta W60 Poland (POL) 33:38 3
13 1 56 TRIEBL Christa W60 Austria (AUT) 33:48 4
14 2 2718 BRIZ Maria Jose W70 Spain (ESP) 33:51 2
15 8 523 SIEGENFUHR Yvette W65 France (FRA) 34:05 T65 3
16 16 739 KRUSE Cora W65 Germany (GER) 34:27 T60 4
17 3 376 VAKKURI Tarja W60 Finland (FIN) 34:47 5
18 30 1622 BEHOUNEK Małgorzata W60 Poland (POL) 34:50 6
19 14 952 ZEIDLER Brigitte W55 Germany (GER) 34:53 < 7
20 9 387 ANXIONNAT Claudine W70 France (FRA) 34:59 < T65 3
21 35 3100 TYSHKO Antonina W75 Ukraine (UKR) 35:02 1
22 15 724 KOMOLL Birgit W60 Germany (GER) 35:14 T60 7
23 12 777 MAIER Andrea W55 Germany (GER) 35:50 8
24 24 1251 DELPINTO Rita W75 Italy (ITA) 37:25 < T65 2
25 26 1436 TOKAREVA Ludmila W75 Latvia (LAT) 37:46 3
26 17 807 NEIDEL Heidrun W75 Germany (GER) 38:22 T60 4
27 22 1122 GORMLEY Anne W60 Ireland (IRL) 39:03 T55 8
28 20 1112 DOHERTY Deirdre W55 Ireland (IRL) 41:30 << T55 9
29 10 481 LOYER Suzanne W75 France (FRA) 44:03 < 5
30 18 602 DRÄGER Helga W80 Germany (GER) 45:44 1
31 25 1203 AUFIERO Teresa W75 Italy (ITA) 47:40 T65 6
32 27 1384 BRUCE Velta W80 Latvia (LAT) 51:32 << 2
11 501 PETEL Annie W80 France (FRA) DQ <<<< TR54.7.1
19 543 ANTRITTER Erna W85 Germany (GER) DQ <<< TR54.7.1
29 2468 WIECIORKOWSKA Zofia W60 Poland (POL) DQ <<<< TR54.7.1

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar 2013-2024  API        0.0742521 s.| Mem: 1.25 megabytes