EMACI2024 14. European Masters Athletics Championships Indoor
TORUŃ (POL), March 17 - 23, 2024
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2024-03-19 15:46:30
M8000_50 0 3 1
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED Choose the competition then the category

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 4x200X HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR MAR 5000RW PENT 60H_Pen HJ_Pen SP_Pen LJ_Pen 800_Pen

60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 3000W 4x200 HJ PV LJ TJ SP WT DT HT JT 6kmCR 8kmCR 5000RW PENT 60H_Pen LJ_Pen SP_Pen HJ_Pen 1000_Pen
  8kmCR    M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   T_M35   T_M40   T_M45   T_M50   T_M55   T_M60   T_M65 

DAY 1
2024-03-17
DAY 2
2024-03-18
DAY 3
2024-03-19
DAY 4
2024-03-20
DAY 5
2024-03-21
DAY 6
2024-03-22
DAY 7
2024-03-23
MEDAL
TABLE
MEDAL
CEREMONY


 
 Final  Summary

Last Changes: 2024-03-19 15:46:30
8 km Cross M50 Final START: 2024-03-19 14:50 STARTED: 14:50:06
Pos Lane Heat Bib Athlete Category Club/Country Mark Rank
1 12 1188 TOAL Declan M50 Ireland (IRL) 27:36 T50 1
2 4 2882 SANTAMARIA RUIZ Jose Maria M50 Spain (ESP) 27:51 2
3 2 225 BENGTSEN Laust M50 Denmark (DEN) 27:54 3
4 3 2768 FERNÁNDEZ SANTAMARÍA Oscar M50 Spain (ESP) 27:56 4
5 10 3175 COOMBES Simon M50 United Kingdom (GBR) 28:09 5
7 21 1647 BORYCHOWSKI Mariusz M50 Poland (POL) 28:39 6
6 19 1977 KOZAK Arkadiusz M50 Poland (POL) 28:39 7
8 7 2833 MORA ARROYO Francisco Manuel M50 Spain (ESP) 29:28 8
9 6 2777 GADEA SANCHEZ Jose vicente M50 Spain (ESP) 30:04 9
10 5 2839 MUÑOZ EXPÓSITO Indalecio M50 Spain (ESP) 30:24 10
11 28 2520 ZALEWSKI Robert M50 Poland (POL) 30:27 11
12 22 2012 KUNINA Paweł M50 Poland (POL) 30:39 12
13 16 1991 KRUPIŃSKI Bogumił M50 Poland (POL) 30:55 13
14 9 3240 HALLAS Steve M50 United Kingdom (GBR) 31:41 14
15 30 2604 MIKLOS Artur-Ianos M50 Romania (ROU) 31:59 T50 15
16 27 1911 KASPRZYK Piotr M50 Poland (POL) 32:06 16
17 11 3323 NESS Chris M50 United Kingdom (GBR) 32:32 17
18 13 1157 MONAGHAN Stephen M50 Ireland (IRL) 33:26 T50 18
20 8 345 PERKIÖMÄKI Mika M50 Finland (FIN) 34:52 19
22 24 2187 ORIAN Piotr M50 Poland (POL) 34:58 20
21 25 2534 ZIELIŃSKI Marek M50 Poland (POL) 34:58 21
25 26 1894 KAMIŃSKI Marek M50 Poland (POL) 38:03 22
24 29 2136 MORAWSKI Jacek M50 Poland (POL) 38:03 23
26 15 2302 RYGIELSKI Marcin M50 Poland (POL) 43:00 24
27 17 2269 RACŁAWSKI Dariusz M50 Poland (POL) 43:19 25
28 1 94 BOZHKOV Nikolay M50 Bulgaria (BUL) 53:11 26
18 1681 CELIŃSKI Robert M50 Poland (POL) DNS
20 2274 RAŚ Ireneusz M50 Poland (POL) DNS
23 1686 CHMARA Sebastian M50 Poland (POL) DNS

19 14 1114 EGAN Ian M55 Ireland (IRL) 33:40 T50 PK

23 31 2599 KOZOMOS Ludovic M60 Romania (ROU) 36:11 T50 PK
32 2615 SZABO Andrei M60 Romania (ROU) DNS T50 PK

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar 2013-2024  API        0.0735569 s.| Mem: 1.25 megabytes